Rajasthan MP MLA                  

 

हिन्दी

 All India

Rajasthan
MPs  MLAs MPs MLAs
Union Cabinet State Cabinet

Rajasthan's first Ad-free News Portal dedicated to the people's representatives

राजस्थान  एमपी एमएलए

Home

Know India

All About Rajasthan

How do we do?

Utility Services

Important Govt. Websites

About us

Members of 16th Parliament

      

1 Adhalrao Patil,Shri Shivaji Shiv Sena Shirur (Maharashtra)
2 Adhikari,Shri Deepak (Dev) All India Trinamool Congress Ghatal (West Bengal)
3 Adhikari,Shri Sisir Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Kanthi (West Bengal)
4 Adityanath ,Shri Yogi Bharatiya Janata Party Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
5 Adsul,Shri Anandrao Shiv Sena Amravati (SC)(Maharashtra)
6 Advani,Shri Lal Krishna Bharatiya Janata Party Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
7 Agrawal,Shri Rajendra Bharatiya Janata Party Meerut (Uttar Pradesh)
8 Ahamed,Shri E. Indian Union Muslim League Malappuram (Kerala)
9 Ahir,Shri Hansraj Gangaram Bharatiya Janata Party Chandrapur (Maharashtra)
10 Ahlawat,Smt. Santosh Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
11 Ahluwalia,Shri S.S. Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling (West Bengal)
12 Ahmed,Shri Sultan All India Trinamool Congress Uluberia (West Bengal)
13 Ajmal,Maulana Badruddin All India United Democratic Front Dhubri (Assam)
14 Ajmal,Shri Sirajuddin All India United Democratic Front Barpeta (Assam)
15 Ali,Shri Idris All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat (West Bengal)
16 Ananth Kumar,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore South (Karnataka)
17 Angadi,Shri Suresh Chanabasappa Bharatiya Janata Party Belgaum (Karnataka)
18 Anil (alias Padmakar) Gulabrao, Shirole, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra)
19 Antony,Shri Anto Indian National Congress Pathanamthitta (Kerala)
20 Anwar ,Shri Tariq Nationalist Congress Party Katihar (Bihar)
21 Arunmozhithevan,Shri A. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu)
22 Ashokkumar,Shri K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu)
23 Ashwini Kumar,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal (Haryana)
24 Azad,Shri Kirti (JHA) Bharatiya Janata Party Darbhanga (Bihar)
25 Babul Supriyo,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Asansol (West Bengal)
26 Badal,Smt. Harsimrat Kaur Shiromani Akali Dal Bathinda (Punjab)
27 Baheria,Shri Subhash Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Bhilwara (Rajasthan)
28 Baig,Shri Muzaffar Hussain Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
29 Bais,Shri Ramesh Bharatiya Janata Party Raipur (Chhattisgarh)
30 Baite,Shri Thangso Indian National Congress Outer Manipur (ST)(Manipur)
31 Baker,Shri George   Nominated Anglo-Indian (West Bengal)
32 Bakshi,Shri Subrata All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal)
33 Bala,Smt. Anju Bharatiya Janata Party Misrikh (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
34 Balyan,Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh)
35 Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Uttar (West Bengal)
36 Banerjee,Shri Abhishek All India Trinamool Congress Diamond Harbour (West Bengal)
37 Banerjee,Shri Kalyan All India Trinamool Congress Serampore (West Bengal)
38 Banerjee,Shri Prasun All India Trinamool Congress Howrah (West Bengal)
39 Bansode,Shri Sharadkumar Maruti Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur (SC)(Maharashtra)
40 Barman,Shri Bijoy Chandra All India Trinamool Congress Jalpaiguri (SC)(West Bengal)
41 Barne,Shri Shrirang Appa Shiv Sena Maval (Maharashtra)
42 Basheer,Shri E. T. Mohammed Indian Union Muslim League Ponnani (Kerala)
43 Bhabhor,Shri Jaswantsinh Sumanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Dahod (Gujarat)
44 Bhagat,Shri Bodhsingh Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
45 Bhagat,Shri Sudarshan Bharatiya Janata Party Lohardaga (ST)(Jharkhand)
46 Bhamre,Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bharatiya Janata Party Dhule (Maharashtra)
47 Bharathimohan,Shri R.K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu)
48 Bhatt,Smt. Ranjanben Dhananjay Bharatiya Janata Party Vadodara (Gujarat)
49 Bhonsle,Shri Udayanraje Pratapsingh Nationalist Congress Party Satara (Maharashtra)
50 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal Indian National Congress Ratlam (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
51 Bidhuri,Shri Ramesh Bharatiya Janata Party South Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
52 Biju,Shri Parayamparambil Kuttappan Communist Party of India (Marxist) Alathur (Kerala)
53 Birla,Shri Om Bharatiya Janata Party Kota (Rajasthan)
54 Biswas,Shri Radheshyam All India United Democratic Front Karimganj (SC)(Assam)
55 Bohra,Shri Ramcharan Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur (Rajasthan)
56 Boianapalli,Shri Vinod Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Karimnagar (Telangana)
57 Bose,Prof. (Dr.) Sugata All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur (West Bengal)
58 Brahmpura,Shri Ranjit Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Khadoor Sahib (Punjab)
59 Butta,Smt. Renuka Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
60 Chakravarty,Smt. Bijoya Bharatiya Janata Party Gauhati (Assam)
61 Chandel,Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh)
62 Chandrakasi,Shri M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chidambaram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
63 Chandrappa,Shri B.N. Indian National Congress Chitradurga (SC)(Karnataka)
64 Chandumajra,Shri Prem Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Anandpur Sahib (Punjab)
65 Chaudhary,Shri Babulal Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)
66 Chaudhary,Shri Birendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jhanjharpur (Bihar)
67 Chaudhary,Shri C.R. Bharatiya Janata Party Nagaur (Rajasthan)
68 Chaudhary,Shri Haribhai Parthibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Banaskantha (Gujarat)
69 Chaudhary,Shri P.P. Bharatiya Janata Party Pali (Rajasthan)
70 Chaudhary,Shri Santokh Singh Indian National Congress Jalandhar (Punjab)
71 Chaudhury,Shri Jitendra Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura East (ST)(Tripura)
72 Chauhan,Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Kheda (Gujarat)
73 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh)
74 Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand Bharatiya Janata Party Ganganagar (SC)(Rajasthan)
75 Chauhan,Shri Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Bharatiya Janata Party Panchmahal (Gujarat)
76 Chautala,Shri Dushyant Indian National Lok Dal Hisar (Haryana)
77 Chavan,Shri Ashok Shankarrao Indian National Congress Nanded (Maharashtra)
78 Chavan,Shri Harishchandra Deoram Bharatiya Janata Party Dindori (ST)(Maharashtra)
79 Chavda,Shri Vinod Bharatiya Janata Party Kachchh (SC)(Gujarat)
80 Chhewang,Shri Thupstan Bharatiya Janata Party Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir)
81 Chhotelal,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Robertsganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
82 Chinnaraj,Shri Gopalakrishnan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nilgiris (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
83 Choubey,Shri Ashwini Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Buxar (Bihar)
84 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal Bharatiya Janata Party Ranchi (Jharkhand)
85 Choudhury,Shri Abu Hasem Khan Indian National Congress Maldaha Dakshin (West Bengal)
86 Chowdhary,Shri Pankaj Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh)
87 Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan Indian National Congress Baharampur (West Bengal)
88 Chudasama,Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Junagadh (Gujarat)
89 Col. Choudhary,Sona Ram, VSM (Retd.) Bharatiya Janata Party Barmer (Rajasthan)
90 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Jalna (Maharashtra)
91 Dastidar,Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress Barasat (West Bengal)
92 Datta,Shri Sankar Prasad Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura West (Tripura)
93 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru Bharatiya Janata Party Secunderabad (Telangana)
94 Dayakar,Shri Pasunoori Telangana Rashtra Samithi Warangal (Telangana)
95 De(Nag),Dr. (Smt.) Ratna All India Trinamool Congress Hooghly (West Bengal)
96 Deka,Shri Ramen Bharatiya Janata Party Mangaldoi (Assam)
97 Deo,Shri Arka Keshari Biju Janata Dal Kalahandi (Odisha)
98 Dev,Km. Sushmita Indian National Congress Silchar (Assam)
99 Devegowda,Shri H.D. Janata Dal (Secular) Hassan (Karnataka)
100 Devi,Smt. Rama Bharatiya Janata Party Sheohar (Bihar)
101 Devi,Smt. Veena Lok Jan Shakti Party Munger (Bihar)
102 Dharambir Singh,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana)
103 Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao Bharatiya Janata Party Akola (Maharashtra)
104 Dhruvanarayana,Shri R. Indian National Congress Chamrajanagar (Karnataka)
105 Dhurve,Smt. Jyoti Bharatiya Janata Party Betul (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
106 Diwakar,Shri Rajesh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
107 Dohrey,Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Etawah (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
108 Dr. Kirit Somaiya, Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra)
109 Dubey,Shri Nishikant Bharatiya Janata Party Godda (Jharkhand)
110 Dubey,Shri Satish Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Valmiki Nagar (Bihar)
111 Dwivedi,Shri Harish Bharatiya Janata Party Basti (Uttar Pradesh)
112 Engti,Shri Biren Singh Indian National Congress Autonomous District (ST)(Assam)
113 Ering,Shri Ninong Indian National Congress Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh)
114 Fatepara,Shri Devajibhai Govindbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat)
115 Gaddigoudar,Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda Bharatiya Janata Party Bagalkot (Karnataka)
116 Gadkari,Shri Nitin Jairam Bharatiya Janata Party Nagpur (Maharashtra)
117 Gaikwad,Prof. Ravindra Vishwanath Shiv Sena Osmanabad (Maharashtra)
118 Gaikwad,Dr. Sunil Baliram Bharatiya Janata Party Latur (SC)(Maharashtra)
119 Galla,Shri Jayadev Telugu Desam Party Guntur (Andhra Pradesh)
120 Gandhi,Dr. Dharam Vira Aam Aadmi Party Patiala (Punjab)
121 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmednagar (Maharashtra)
122 Gandhi,Shri Feroze Varun Bharatiya Janata Party Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
123 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh)
124 Gandhi,Shri Rahul Indian National Congress Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
125 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia Indian National Congress Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh)
126 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh)
127 Gautam,Shri Satish Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh)
128 Gavit,Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Bharatiya Janata Party Nandurbar (ST)(Maharashtra)
129 Gawali (Patil),Ms. Bhavana Pundlikrao Shiv Sena Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra)
130 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram Shiv Sena Raigad (Maharashtra)
131 General (Dr.) , Vijay Kumar Singh (Retd.) Bharatiya Janata Party Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh)
132 George,Shri (Adv.) Joice Independents Idukki (Kerala)
133 Ghosh,Ms. Arpita All India Trinamool Congress Balurghat (West Bengal)
134 Ghubaya,Shri Sher Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Ferozpur (Punjab)
135 Giluwa,Shri Laxman Bharatiya Janata Party Singhbhum (ST)(Jharkhand)
136 Girri,Shri Maheish Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
137 Godam,Shri Nagesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi Adilabad (ST)(Telangana)
138 Godse,Shri Hemant Tukaram Shiv Sena Nashik (Maharashtra)
139 Gogoi,Shri Gaurav Indian National Congress Kaliabor (Assam)
140 Gohain,Shri Rajen Bharatiya Janata Party Nawgong (Assam)
141 Gopal,Dr. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nagapattinam (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
142 Gopalakrishnan,Shri R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
143 Goud,Dr. Boora Narsaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi Bhongir (Telangana)
144 Gowda,Shri D.V. Sadananda Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore North (Karnataka)
145 Gupta,Shri Shyama Charan Bharatiya Janata Party Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
146 Gupta,Shri Sudheer Bharatiya Janata Party Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh)
147 Gurjar,Shri Krishan Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Faridabad (Haryana)
148 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy Indian National Congress Nalgonda (Telangana)
149 Hansdah,Shri Rama Chandra Biju Janata Dal Mayurbhanj (ST)(Odisha)
150 Hansdak,Shri Vijay Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Rajmahal (ST)(Jharkhand)
151 Hari,Shri G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu)
152 Harsh Vardhan ,Dr. Bharatiya Janata Party Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi)
153 Hay,Prof. Richard   Nominated Anglo-Indian (Kerala)
154 Hazra,Dr. Anupam All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur (SC)(West Bengal)
155 Hegde,Shri Anantkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Uttara Kannada (Karnataka)
156 Hema Malini,Smt. Bharatiya Janata Party Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)
157 Hikaka,Shri Jhina Biju Janata Dal Koraput (ST)(Odisha)
158 Hooda,Shri Deepender Singh Indian National Congress Rohtak (Haryana)
159 Hukkeri,Shri Prakash Babanna Indian National Congress Chikkodi (Karnataka)
160 Innocent,Shri Independents Chalakudy (Kerala)
161 Jadhav,Shri Prataprao Shiv Sena Buldhana (Maharashtra)
162 Jadhav,Shri Sanjay Haribhau Shiv Sena Parbhani (Maharashtra)
163 Jaiswal,Dr. Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Paschim Champaran (Bihar)
164 Jardosh,Smt. Darshana Vikram Bharatiya Janata Party Surat (Gujarat)
165 Jat,Prof. Sanwar Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Ajmer (Rajasthan)
166 Jatua,Shri Choudhury Mohan All India Trinamool Congress Mathurapur (SC)(West Bengal)
167 Jaunapuria,Shri Sukhbir Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan)
168 Jayadevan,Shri C. N. Communist Party of India Thrissur (Kerala)
169 Jayavardhan,Dr. Jayakumar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
170 Jena,Shri Rabindra Kumar Biju Janata Dal Balasore (Odisha)
171 Jigajinagi,Shri Ramesh Chandappa Bharatiya Janata Party Bijapur (SC)(Karnataka)
172 Joshi,Shri C. P. Bharatiya Janata Party Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)
173 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar Bharatiya Janata Party Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
174 Joshi,Shri Pralhad Venkatesh Bharatiya Janata Party Dharwad (Karnataka)
175 Jyoti,Sadhvi Niranjan Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
176 K.,Shri Parasuraman All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu)
177 Kachhadiya,Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Amreli (Gujarat)
178 Kaiser,Choudhary Mehboob Ali Lok Jan Shakti Party Khagaria (Bihar)
179 Kalvakuntla,Smt. Kavitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nizamabad (Telangana)
180 Kamal Nath,Shri Indian National Congress Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
181 Kamaraj,Dr. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu)
182 Kambhampati,Dr. Hari Babu Bharatiya Janata Party Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
183 Karadi,Shri Sanganna Amarappa Bharatiya Janata Party Koppal (Karnataka)
184 Karandlaje,Km. Shobha Bharatiya Janata Party Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka)
185 Karra,Shri Tariq Hameed Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir)
186 Karunakaran,Shri P. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Kasaragod (Kerala)
187 Kashyap,Shri Dinesh Bharatiya Janata Party Bastar (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
188 Kashyap,Shri Virender Bharatiya Janata Party Shimla (SC)(Himachal Pradesh)
189 Kaswan,Shri Rahul Bharatiya Janata Party Churu (Rajasthan)
190 Kataria,Shri Rattan Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Ambala (SC)(Haryana)
191 Kateel,Shri Nalin Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka)
192 Kaushik,Shri Ramesh Chander Bharatiya Janata Party Sonipat (Haryana)
193 Kesineni,Shri Srinivas Telugu Desam Party Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)
194 Khadse,Smt. Raksha Nikhil Bharatiya Janata Party Raver (Maharashtra)
195 Khaire,Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao Shiv Sena Aurangabad (Maharashtra)
196 Khalsa,Shri Harinder Singh Aam Aadmi Party Fatehgarh Sahib (SC)(Punjab)
197 Khan,Shri Md. Badaruddoza Communist Party of India (Marxist) Murshidabad (West Bengal)
198 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) Bharatiya Janata Party Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
199 Khanna,Shri Vinod Bharatiya Janata Party Gurdaspur (Punjab)
200 Kharge,Shri Mallikarjun Indian National Congress Gulbarga (SC)(Karnataka)
201 Kher,Smt. Kirron Anupam Bharatiya Janata Party Chandigarh (Chandigarh)
202 Khuba,Shri Bhagwanth Bharatiya Janata Party Bidar (Karnataka)
203 Kirtikar,Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Shiv Sena Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra)
204 Kishore,Shri Kaushal Bharatiya Janata Party Mohanlalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
205 Kodikunnil,Shri Suresh Indian National Congress Mavelikkara (Kerala)
206 Koli,Shri Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
207 Koshyari,Shri Bhagat Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)
208 Kothapalli,Smt. Geetha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (ST)(Andhra Pradesh)
209 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Mandla (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
210 Kumar,Dr. Arun Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Jahanabad (Bihar)
211 Kumar,Shri Dharmendra Bharatiya Janata Party Aonla (Uttar Pradesh)
212 Kumar,Shri Kaushalendra Janata Dal (United) Nalanda (Bihar)
213 Kumar,Shri Kunwar Sarvesh Bharatiya Janata Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh)
214 Kumar,Shri P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu)
215 Kumar,Shri Santosh Janata Dal (United) Purnia (Bihar)
216 Kumar,Shri Shailesh (Bulo Mandal) Rashtriya Janata Dal Bhagalpur (Bihar)
217 Kumar,Shri Shanta Bharatiya Janata Party Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
218 Kumar,Dr. Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party Tikamgarh (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
219 Kundariya,Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanji Bharatiya Janata Party Rajkot (Gujarat)
220 Kushawaha,Shri Ravindra Bharatiya Janata Party Salempur (Uttar Pradesh)
221 Kushwaha,Shri Upendra Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Karakat (Bihar)
222 Laguri,Smt. Sakuntala Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (ST)(Odisha)
223 Lakhanpal,Shri Raghav Bharatiya Janata Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
224 Lekhi,Smt. Meenakashi Bharatiya Janata Party New Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
225 Lokhande,Shri Sadashiv Kisan Shiv Sena Shirdi (SC)(Maharashtra)
226 M.,Smt. Vasanthi All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
227 Maadam,Smt. Poonamben Hematbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Jamnagar (Gujarat)
228 Maganti,Shri Murali Mohan Telugu Desam Party Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
229 Magantti,Shri Venkateswara Rao (Babu) Telugu Desam Party Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)
230 Mahadik,Shri Dhananjay Bhimrao Nationalist Congress Party Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
231 Mahajan,Smt. Poonam Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra)
232 Mahato,Shri Bidyut Baran Bharatiya Janata Party Jamshedpur (Jharkhand)
233 Mahato,Dr. Mriganka All India Trinamool Congress Purulia (West Bengal)
234 Mahendran,Shri C. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi (Tamil Nadu)
235 Mahtab,Shri Bhartruhari Biju Janata Dal Cuttack (Odisha)
236 Mahto,Dr. Banshilal Bharatiya Janata Party Korba (Chhattisgarh)
237 Majhi,Shri Balabhadra Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur (ST)(Odisha)
238 Malviya,Prof. Chintamani Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
239 Malyadri,Shri Sriram Telugu Desam Party Bapatla (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
240 Mandal,Dr. Tapas All India Trinamool Congress Ranaghat (SC)(West Bengal)
241 Mani,Shri Jose K. Kerala Congress (M) Kottayam (Kerala)
242 Manjhi,Shri Hari Bharatiya Janata Party Gaya (SC)(Bihar)
243 Mann,Shri Bhagwant Aam Aadmi Party Sangrur (Punjab)
244 Marabi,Shri Kamalbhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
245 Maragatham,Smt. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
246 Marutharajaa,Shri R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur (Tamil Nadu)
247 Maurya,Shri Keshav Prasad (Kushwaha) Bharatiya Janata Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)
248 Meena,Shri Arjunlal Bharatiya Janata Party Udaipur (Rajasthan)
249 Meena,Shri Harish Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Dausa (ST)(Rajasthan)
250 Meghwal,Shri Arjun Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Bikaner (SC)(Rajasthan)
251 Meinya,Dr. Thokchom Indian National Congress Inner Manipur (Manipur)
252 Mishra,Shri Anoop Bharatiya Janata Party Morena (Madhya Pradesh)
253 Mishra,Shri Bhairon Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Banda (Uttar Pradesh)
254 Mishra,Shri Daddan Bharatiya Janata Party Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh)
255 Mishra,Shri Janardan Bharatiya Janata Party Rewa (Madhya Pradesh)
256 Mishra,Shri Kalraj Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
257 Misra,Shri Ajay (Teni) Bharatiya Janata Party Kheri (Uttar Pradesh)
258 Misra,Shri Pinaki Biju Janata Dal Puri (Odisha)
259 Modi,Shri Narendra Bharatiya Janata Party Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)
260 Mohammad,Shri Asrarul Haque Indian National Congress Kishanganj (Bihar)
261 Mohammed,Shri Faizal P.P. Nationalist Congress Party Lakshadweep (ST)(Lakshadweep)
262 Mohan,Shri P. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore Central (Karnataka)
263 Mohapatra,Shri Sidhant Biju Janata Dal Berhampur (Odisha)
264 Moily,Dr. M. Veerappa Indian National Congress Chikkballapur (Karnataka)
265 Mondal,Smt. Pratima All India Trinamool Congress Jaynagar (SC)(West Bengal)
266 Mondal,Shri Sunil Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman Purba (SC)(West Bengal)
267 Muddahanumegowda,Shri S.P. Indian National Congress Tumkur (Karnataka)
268 Mukherjee,Dr. Abhijit Indian National Congress Jangipur (West Bengal)
269 Mullappally,Shri Ramachandran Indian National Congress Vadakara (Kerala)
270 Munda,Shri Kariya Bharatiya Janata Party Khunti (ST)(Jharkhand)
271 Munde,Dr. Pritam Gopinath Bharatiya Janata Party Beed (Maharashtra)
272 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. Indian National Congress Kolar (Karnataka)
273 Nagar,Shri Rodmal Bharatiya Janata Party Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh)
274 Naik,Dr. (Prof.) Azmeera Seetaram Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad (Telangana)
275 Naik,Shri B.V. Indian National Congress Raichur (Karnataka)
276 Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso Bharatiya Janata Party North Goa (Goa)
277 Natterjee,Advocate Jayasingh Thiyagaraj All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
278 Nete,Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Bharatiya Janata Party Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST)(Maharashtra)
279 Nimmala,Shri Kristappa Telugu Desam Party Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh)
280 Ninama,Shri Manshankar Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara (ST)(Rajasthan)
281 Nishad,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarpur (Bihar)
282 Nishank,Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal Bharatiya Janata Party Hardwar (Uttarakhand)
283 Noor,Smt. Mausam Indian National Congress Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal)
284 Oram,Shri Jual Bharatiya Janata Party Sundargarh (ST)(Odisha)
285 Owaisi,Shri Asaduddin All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Hyderabad (Telangana)
286 P.,Shri Nagarajan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu)
287 Pal ,Shri Jagdambika Bharatiya Janata Party Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh)
288 Pala,Shri Vincent H Indian National Congress Shillong (ST)(Meghalaya)
289 Panda,Shri Baijayant "Jay" Biju Janata Dal Kendrapara (Odisha)
290 Pandey,Shri Hari Om Bharatiya Janata Party Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
291 Pandey,Dr. Mahendra Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh)
292 Pandey,Shri Rajesh Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
293 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Giridih (Jharkhand)
294 Pandula,Dr. Ravindra Babu Telugu Desam Party Amalapuram (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
295 Parthipan,Shri R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni (Tamil Nadu)
296 Paswan,Shri Chhedi Bharatiya Janata Party Sasaram (SC)(Bihar)
297 Paswan,Shri Chirag Lok Jan Shakti Party Jamui (SC)(Bihar)
298 Paswan,Shri Kamlesh Bharatiya Janata Party Bansgaon (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
299 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas Lok Jan Shakti Party Hajipur (SC)(Bihar)
300 Paswan,Shri Ramchandra Lok Jan Shakti Party Samastipur (SC)(Bihar)
301 Patasani,Dr. (Prof.) Prasanna Kumar Biju Janata Dal Bhubaneswar (Odisha)
302 Patel,Smt. Anupriya Apna Dal Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)
303 Patel,Shri Devji Mansingram Bharatiya Janata Party Jalore (Rajasthan)
304 Patel,Shri Dilip M. Bharatiya Janata Party Anand (Gujarat)
305 Patel,Smt. Jayshreeben Bharatiya Janata Party Mehsana (Gujarat)
306 Patel,Dr. K. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Valsad (ST)(Gujarat)
307 Patel,Shri Lalubhai Babubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu)
308 Patel,Shri Natubhai Gomanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Dadra and Nagar Haveli (ST)(Dadra and Nagar Haveli)
309 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Damoh (Madhya Pradesh)
310 Patel,Shri Subhash Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
311 Pathak,Smt. Riti Bharatiya Janata Party Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh)
312 Patil,Shri A.T. (Nana) Bharatiya Janata Party Jalgaon (Maharashtra)
313 Patil,Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Telangana Rashtra Samithi Zahirabad (Telangana)
314 Patil,Shri C. R. Bharatiya Janata Party Navsari (Gujarat)
315 Patil,Shri Kapil Moreshwar Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwandi (Maharashtra)
316 Patil,Shri Sanjay(Kaka) Ramchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Sangli (Maharashtra)
317 Patil,Shri Vijaysinh Mohite Nationalist Congress Party Madha (Maharashtra)
318 Patle,Smt. Kamla Devi Bharatiya Janata Party Janjgir-Champa (SC)(Chhattisgarh)
319 Patole,Shri Nanabhau Falgunrao Bharatiya Janata Party Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra)
320 Paul,Shri Tapas All India Trinamool Congress Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
321 Phoole,Sushree Sadhvi Savitri Bai Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
322 Poddar,Smt. Aparupa All India Trinamool Congress Arambagh (SC)(West Bengal)
323 Prabakaran,Shri K.R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu)
324 Pradhan,Shri Nagendra Kumar Biju Janata Dal Sambalpur (Odisha)
325 Prasad,Dr. Bhagirath Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
326 Premachandran,Shri N.K. Revolutionary Socialist Party Kollam (Kerala)
327 Pusapati,Shri Ashok Gajapathi Raju Telugu Desam Party Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh)
328 Puttaraju,Shri C.S. Janata Dal (Secular) Mandya (Karnataka)
329 Raajhaa,Shri A. Anwhar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
330 Radadiya,Shri Vitthalbhai Hansrajbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Porbandar (Gujarat)
331 Radhakrishnan,Shri Pon Bharatiya Janata Party Kanniyakumari (Tamil Nadu)
332 Radhakrishnan,Shri R. All India N.R. Congress Puducherry (Puducherry)
333 Radhakrishnan,Shri T. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu)
334 Raghavan,Shri M. K. Indian National Congress Kozhikode (Kerala)
335 Rai,Shri Nityanand Bharatiya Janata Party Ujiarpur (Bihar)
336 Rai,Shri Prem Das Sikkim Democratic Front Sikkim (Sikkim)
337 Raj,Smt. Krishna Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
338 Raj,Dr. Udit Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi (SC)(NCT of Delhi)
339 Rajbhar,Shri Hari Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh)
340 Rajendran,Shri S. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
341 Rajesh,Shri M. B. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Palakkad (Kerala)
342 Rajoria,Dr. Manoj Bharatiya Janata Party Karauli-Dholpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
343 Rajput,Shri Mukesh Bharatiya Janata Party Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh)
344 Raju,Shri Gokaraju Ganga Bharatiya Janata Party Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
345 Ram,Shri Janak Bharatiya Janata Party Gopalganj (SC)(Bihar)
346 Ram,Shri Vishnu Dayal Bharatiya Janata Party Palamu (SC)(Jharkhand)
347 Ram Charitra Nishad,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh)
348 Ram Mohan Naidu,Shri Kinjarapu Telugu Desam Party Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)
349 Ram Shankar,Prof. (Dr.) Bharatiya Janata Party Agra (Uttar Pradesh)
350 Ramachandran,Shri Krishnan Narayanasamy All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu)
351 Ramadoss,Dr. Anbumani Pattali Makkal Katchi Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu)
352 Ranjan,Smt. Ranjeet Indian National Congress Supaul (Bihar)
353 Ranjan (Pappu Yadav),Shri Rajesh Rashtriya Janata Dal Madhepura (Bihar)
354 Rao,Shri Konakalla Narayana Telugu Desam Party Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
355 Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva Telugu Desam Party Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh)
356 Rao (Avanthi),Shri Muthamsetti Srinivasa Telugu Desam Party Anakapalle (Andhra Pradesh)
357 Rao Inderjit Singh, Bharatiya Janata Party Gurgaon (Haryana)
358 Rathod,Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Bharatiya Janata Party Sabarkantha (Gujarat)
359 Rathore,Shri Hariom Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
360 Rathore,Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan)
361 Rathwa,Shri Ramsinh Pataliyabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Chhota Udaipur (Gujarat)
362 Raut,Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Shiv Sena Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra)
363 Rawal,Shri Paresh Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)
364 Rawat,Smt. Priyanka Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
365 Ray,Shri Bishnu Pada Bharatiya Janata Party Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands)
366 Ray,Dr. Ravindra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma (Jharkhand)
367 Reddy,Shri A.P. Jithender Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubnagar (Telangana)
368 Reddy,Shri Ch. Malla Telugu Desam Party Malkajgiri (Telangana)
369 Reddy,Shri J.C. Divakar Telugu Desam Party Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh)
370 Reddy,Shri Konda Vishweshwar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chevella (Telangana)
371 Reddy,Shri Kotha Prabhakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Medak (Telangana)
372 Reddy,Shri Mekapati Rajamohan Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nellore (Andhra Pradesh)
373 Reddy,Shri Midhun Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh)
374 Reddy,Shri Ponguleti Srinivasa Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Khammam (Telangana)
375 Reddy,Shri S.P.Y. Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh)
376 Reddy,Shri Y. S. Avinash Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)
377 Rijiju,Shri Kiren Bharatiya Janata Party Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh)
378 Rio,Shri Neiphiu Nagaland Peoples Front Nagaland (Nagaland)
379 Rori,Shri Charanjeet Singh Indian National Lok Dal Sirsa (SC)(Haryana)
380 Roy,Smt. Sandhya All India Trinamool Congress Medinipur (West Bengal)
381 Roy,Prof. Saugata All India Trinamool Congress Dum Dum (West Bengal)
382 Roy (Banerjee),Smt. Satabdi All India Trinamool Congress Birbhum (West Bengal)
383 Ruala,Shri C. L. Indian National Congress Mizoram (ST)(Mizoram)
384 Rudy,Shri Rajiv Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Saran (Bihar)
385 S.R.,Shri Vijayakumar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu)
386 Sahu,Shri Chandu Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh)
387 Sahu,Shri Lakhan Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)
388 Sahu,Shri Tamradhwaj Indian National Congress Durg (Chhattisgarh)
389 Sai,Shri Vishnu Deo Bharatiya Janata Party Raigarh (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
390 Saini,Shri Raj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana)
391 Salim,Shri Mohammad Communist Party of India (Marxist) Raiganj (West Bengal)
392 Samal,Dr. Kulamani Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur (SC)(Odisha)
393 Sampath,Dr. Anirudhan Communist Party of India (Marxist) Attingal (Kerala)
394 Sampla,Shri Vijay Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur (SC)(Punjab)
395 Sanghamita,Prof. (Dr.) Mamtaz All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal)
396 Sangma,Shri Conrad Kongkal National Peoples Party  
397 Sanjar,Shri Alok Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
398 Sarania,Shri Naba (Hira) Kumar Independents Kokrajhar (Assam)
399 Saraswati,Shri Sumedhanand Bharatiya Janata Party Sikar (Rajasthan)
400 Saren,Dr. Uma All India Trinamool Congress Jhargram (ST)(West Bengal)
401 Sarmah,Shri Ram Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur (Assam)
402 Satav,Shri Rajeev Shankarrao Indian National Congress Hingoli (Maharashtra)
403 Sathyabama,Smt. V. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu)
404 Satpathy,Shri Tathagata Biju Janata Dal Dhenkanal (Odisha)
405 Saumitra,Shri Khan All India Trinamool Congress Bishnupur (SC)(West Bengal)
406 Sawaikar,Advocate (Shri) Narendra Keshav Bharatiya Janata Party South Goa (Goa)
407 Sawant,Shri Arvind Ganpat Shiv Sena Mumbai-South (Maharashtra)
408 Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Indian National Congress Guna (Madhya Pradesh)
409 Selvakumarachinnayan,Shri S. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Erode (Tamil Nadu)
410 Selvam,Shri V. Panneer All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem (Tamil Nadu)
411 Senguttuvan,Shri B. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
412 Senthilnathan,Shri P.R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
413 Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan Biju Janata Dal Bhadrak (SC)(Odisha)
414 Shah,Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi Bharatiya Janata Party Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
415 Shanavas,Shri M. I. Indian National Congress Wayanad (Kerala)
416 Sharma,Shri Jugal Kishore Bharatiya Janata Party Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir)
417 Sharma,Dr. Mahesh Bharatiya Janata Party Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
418 Sharma,Shri Ram Kumar Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Sitamarhi (Bihar)
419 Sharma,Shri Ram Swaroop Bharatiya Janata Party Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
420 Shekhawat,Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
421 Shetti,Shri Raju alias Devappa Anna Swabhimani Paksha Hatkanangle (Maharashtra)
422 Shetty,Shri Gopal Chinayya Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North (Maharashtra)
423 Shewale,Shri Rahul Ramesh Shiv Sena Mumbai South-Central (Maharashtra)
424 Shinde,Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shiv Sena Kalyan (Maharashtra)
425 Shyal,Dr. Bharati Dhirubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bhavnagar (Gujarat)
426 Siddeshwara,Shri Gowdar Mallikarjunappa Bharatiya Janata Party Davanagere (Karnataka)
427 Sigriwal,Shri Janardan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Bihar)
428 Simha,Shri Prathap Bharatiya Janata Party Mysore (Karnataka)
429 Singh,Shri Abhishek Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
430 Singh,Captain Amarinder Indian National Congress Amritsar (Punjab)
431 Singh,Shri Bharat Bharatiya Janata Party Ballia (Uttar Pradesh)
432 Singh,Kunwar Bharatendra Bharatiya Janata Party Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh)
433 Singh,Shri Bhola Bharatiya Janata Party Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh)
434 Singh,Dr. Bhola Bharatiya Janata Party Begusarai (Bihar)
435 Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Bharatiya Janata Party Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh)
436 Singh,Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh)
437 Singh,Shri Dushyant Bharatiya Janata Party Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan)
438 Singh,Shri Ganesh Bharatiya Janata Party Satna (Madhya Pradesh)
439 Singh,Shri Giriraj Bharatiya Janata Party Nawada (Bihar)
440 Singh,Shri Hukum Bharatiya Janata Party Kairana (Uttar Pradesh)
441 Singh,Dr. Jitendra Bharatiya Janata Party Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir)
442 Singh,Shri Kirti Vardhan Bharatiya Janata Party Gonda (Uttar Pradesh)
443 Singh,Dr. Krishna Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)
444 Singh,Shri Kunwar Haribansh Apna Dal Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
445 Singh,Shri Lallu Bharatiya Janata Party Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh)
446 Singh,Shri Nagendra Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
447 Singh,Dr. Nepal Bharatiya Janata Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
448 Singh,Shri Parvesh Sahib Bharatiya Janata Party West Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
449 Singh,Shri Pashupati Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Dhanbad (Jharkhand)
450 Singh,Dr. Prabhas Kumar Biju Janata Dal Bargarh (Odisha)
451 Singh, Smt. Pratyusha Rajeshwari Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal (Odisha)
452 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Purvi Champaran (Bihar)
453 Singh,Shri Raj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Arrah (Bihar)
454 Singh,Shri Rajnath Bharatiya Janata Party Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)
455 Singh,Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya) Bharatiya Janata Party Etah (Uttar Pradesh)
456 Singh,Shri Rakesh Bharatiya Janata Party Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh)
457 Singh,Shri Rama Kishore Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali (Bihar)
458 Singh,Shri Ravneet Indian National Congress Ludhiana (Punjab)
459 Singh,Prof. Sadhu Aam Aadmi Party Faridkot (SC)(Punjab)
460 Singh,Shri Satya Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh)
461 Singh,Dr. Satya Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh)
462 Singh,Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Chatra (Jharkhand)
463 Singh,Shri Sushil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aurangabad (Bihar)
464 Singh,Shri Uday Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh)
465 Singh,Shri Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh)
466 Singh,Dr. Yashwant Bharatiya Janata Party Nagina (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
467 Singh Deo,Shri Kalikesh Narayan Biju Janata Dal Bolangir (Odisha)
468 Sinha,Shri Jayant Bharatiya Janata Party Hazaribagh (Jharkhand)
469 Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh)
470 Sinha,Smt. Renuka All India Trinamool Congress Coochbehar (SC)(West Bengal)
471 Sinha,Shri Shatrughan Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Patna Sahib (Bihar)
472 Sivaprasad,Dr. Naramalli Telugu Desam Party Chittoor (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
473 Solanki,Dr. (Prof) Kirit Premjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad West (Gujarat)
474 Sonkar,Shri Vinod Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kaushambi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
475 Sonker,Smt. Neelam Bharatiya Janata Party Lalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
476 Soren,Shri Shibu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Dumka (ST)(Jharkhand)
477 Sreeramulu,Shri B. Bharatiya Janata Party Bellary (ST)(Karnataka)
478 Subba Reddy,Shri Yerram Venkata Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Ongole (Andhra Pradesh)
479 Sule,Smt. Supriya Sadanand Nationalist Congress Party Baramati (Maharashtra)
480 Suman,Shri Balka Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle (SC)(Telangana)
481 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), Bharatiya Janata Party Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
482 Sundaram,Shri P.R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal (Tamil Nadu)
483 Suresh,Shri Doddaalahalli Kempegowda Indian National Congress Bangalore Rural (Karnataka)
484 Sushree, Uma Bharati Bharatiya Janata Party Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)
485 Swain,Shri Ladu Kishore Biju Janata Dal Aska (Odisha)
486 Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji Bharatiya Janata Party Unnao (Uttar Pradesh)
487 Swaraj,Smt. Sushma Bharatiya Janata Party Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
488 Tadas,Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji Bharatiya Janata Party Wardha (Maharashtra)
489 Tamta,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Almora (SC)(Uttarakhand)
490 Tanwar,Shri Kanwar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh)
491 Tarai,Smt. Rita Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (SC)(Odisha)
492 Tasa,Shri Kamakhya Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat (Assam)
493 Taslim Uddin,Shri Rashtriya Janata Dal Araria (Bihar)
494 Teacher,Smt. P.K. Sreemathi Communist Party of India (Marxist) Kannur (Kerala)
495 Teli,Shri Rameswar Bharatiya Janata Party Dibrugarh (Assam)
496 Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh)
497 Thakur,Smt. Mamata All India Trinamool Congress Bangaon (SC)(West Bengal)
498 Thakur,Smt. Savitri Bharatiya Janata Party Dhar (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
499 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Karur (Tamil Nadu)
500 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi Indian National Congress Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala)
501 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey Indian National Congress Ernakulam (Kerala)
502 Thota,Shri Narasimham Telugu Desam Party Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
503 Tirkey,Shri Dasrath All India Trinamool Congress Alipurduars (ST)(West Bengal)
504 Tiwari,Shri Manoj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
505 Tomar,Shri Narendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh)
506 Tripathi,Shri Sharad Bharatiya Janata Party Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
507 Trivedi,Shri Dinesh All India Trinamool Congress Barrackpur (West Bengal)
508 Tumane,Shri Krupal Balaji Shiv Sena Ramtek (SC)(Maharashtra)
509 Udasi,Shri Shivkumar Chanabasappa Bharatiya Janata Party Haveri (Karnataka)
510 Udhayakumar,Shri M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul (Tamil Nadu)
511 Usendi,Shri Vikram Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
512 Utawal,Shri Manohar Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas (Madhya Pradesh)
513 V.,Shri Elumalai All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arani (Tamil Nadu)
514 Vaghela,Shri Liladharbhai Khodaji Bharatiya Janata Party Patan (Gujarat)
515 Vanaroja,Smt. R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
516 Varma,Smt. Dev (Moon Moon Sen) All India Trinamool Congress Bankura (West Bengal)
517 Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bharuch (Gujarat)
518 Vasava,Shri Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bardoli (Gujarat)
519 Velagapalli,Dr. Vara Prasadarao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Tirupati (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
520 Venkatesh Babu,Shri T.G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North (Tamil Nadu)
521 Venugopal,Shri K. C. Indian National Congress Alappuzha (Kerala)
522 Venugopal,Dr. Ponnusamy All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvallur (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
523 Verma,Shri Anshul Bharatiya Janata Party Hardoi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
524 Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jalaun (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
525 Verma,Shri Rajesh Bharatiya Janata Party Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh)
526 Verma,Smt. Rekha Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh)
527 Vichare,Shri Rajan Baburao Shiv Sena Thane (Maharashtra)
528 Wanaga,Shri Chintaman Navsha Bharatiya Janata Party Palghar (ST)(Maharashtra)
529 Yadav,Shri Akshay Samajwadi Party Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)
530 Yadav,Shri Dharmendra Samajwadi Party Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)
531 Yadav,Smt. Dimple Samajwadi Party Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
532 Yadav,Shri Hukmdev Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Madhubani (Bihar)
533 Yadav,Shri Jay Prakash Narayan Rashtriya Janata Dal Banka (Bihar)
534 Yadav,Shri Laxmi Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)
535 Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh Samajwadi Party Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
536 Yadav,Shri Om Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party Siwan (Bihar)
537 Yadav,Shri Ram Kripal Bharatiya Janata Party Pataliputra (Bihar)
538 Yadav,Shri Tejpratap Singh Samajwadi Party Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh)
539 Yeddyurappa,Shri B. S. Bharatiya Janata Party Shimoga (Karnataka)
540 Yellaiah,Shri Nandi Indian National Congress Nagarkurnool (SC)(Telangana)
541 Yogi,Shri Chand Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Alwar (Rajasthan)